Offiziere:
| | | |
Belz | Karl | Oberleutnant zur See | 09.10.1919 |
Berger | Joachim | Kapitänleutnant | 23.06.1913 |
Christiansen | Hans | Oberleutnant zur See | 15.06.1917 |
Höher | Gerhard | Kapitänleutnant Ing. | 31.08.1917 |
Kaiser | Ernst | Leutnant zur See | 12.03.1921 |
Kläsener | Heinz | Leutnant zur See | 01.04.1923 |
Unteroffiziere:
| | | |
Daasch | Wilhelm | Maat | 31.05.1919 |
Deblis | Erich | Obermaat | 23.09.1918 |
Duchene | Christian | Obersteuermann | 27.08.1915 |
Ebert | Philipp | Obermaat | 17.07.1918 |
Gorges | Kurt | Obermaschinist | 19.02.1919 |
Haferbier | Karl | Obermaat | 21.04.1915 |
Hilbert | Alfred | Obermaschnist | 22.02.1914 |
Jühne | Willi | Maat | 07.09.1921 |
Krumkühler | Ulrich | Kadett | 26.08.1923 |
Loichinger | Max | Obermaat | 19.01.1915 |
Pfarrhofer | Franz | Maat | 25.05.1921 |
Poschmann | Georg | Maat | ??.??.1921 |
Schwarzig | Heinz | Maat | 22.08.1921 |
Seidler | Erich | Obermaat | 16.04.1922 |
Stolzenburg | Paul | Obersteuermann | 26.06.1917 |
Striet | Gustav | Obermaat | ??.??.1915 |
Weber | Willi | Maat | 02.02.1919 |
Mannschaften:
| | | |
Becker | Kurt | Gefreiter | 19.02.1923 |
Dolze | Eberhard | Obergefreiter | 08.06.1921 |
Ebersbach | Joachim | Obergefreiter | 04.04.1922 |
Forster | Willi | Obergefreiter | 20.07.1922 |
Hildebrandt | Werner | Obergefreiter | 02.03.1921 |
Huwig | Alfred | Gefreiter | 14.03.1923 |
Kasperski | Josef | Obergefreiter | 08.10.1922 |
Kassner | Gerhard | Gefreiter | 01.04.1923 |
Kautz | Hermann | Obergefreiter | 22.11.1922 |
Kitzmann | Otto | Obergefreiter | 15.09.1918 |
Klein | Bruno | Gefreiter | 13.04.1923 |
Konrad | Gerhard | Gefreiter | 24.08.1922 |
Krüger | Willi | Obergefreiter | 14.03.1922 |
Lambauer | Kurt | Obergefreiter | 08.11.1922 |
Lebowski | Max | Obergefreiter | 24.03.1923 |
Lelisch | Wilhelm | Gefreiter | 18.02.1922 |
Maroschek | Josef | Gefreiter | 23.02.1923 |
Nussbaumer | Erich | Obergefreiter | 10.08.1923 |
Schulze | Rolf | Obergefreiter | 19.06.1921 |
Stormer | Friedrich | Obergefreiter | 17.06.1920 |
Stoll | Karl | Obergefreiter | 25.01.1920 |
Swienty | Josef | Obergefreiter | 14.01.1920 |
Thomaschek | Otto | Obergefreiter | 25.11.1921 |
Weissenfels | Josef | Gefreiter | ??.??.1922 |
Wendel | Werner | Obergefreiter | 18.10.1922 |
Wolf | Karl-Heinrich | Obergefreiter | 10.02.1922 |
Quelle: U-Boot-Ehrenmahl Möltenort Liste erstellt von Andreas Angerer |
|
|